STAR TREK
CREDITS
PRODUCTION PERSONNEL

Casts Production Personnel Writers and Directors Credits Home

TOS TAS MOV TNG DS9 ENT C&L Bottom

Series Season Surname First Other Role
VGR 5-6 4MC SOUND SERVICES   d Post Production Sound
VGR 1 ABBOTT CHRIS   Teleplay
VGR 1-4 ADELMAN RUTH n|d Sound Editor
VGR 4 AGALSOFF GREG e Sound Mixer
VGR 1 ALBA FREDERICK G. n Visual Effects Associate
VGR 7 ALLEN MAGGIE e Pre-Production Coordinator
VGR 1-2 AMBLIN IMAGING     Computer Animation
VGR 1-2       Computer Generated Effects
VGR 1 ARGUS CAMILLE m|n|d Key Costumer
VGR 1-3       Wardrobe Supervisor
VGR 1-3 ASANO-MYERS KAREN m Hair Stylist
VGR 4 ASMAN BILL, S.O.C. d Camera Operator
VGR 1 BACKAUSKAS MICHAEL m|n|d|c Visual Effects Coordinator
VGR 1 BADER HILARY J. n|d Story
VGR 2 BAGDADI SUZAN   Hair Designer
VGR 3-4       Hair Stylist
VGR 1 BAILEY ROBERT D. d Visual Effects Supervisor
VGR 2-7 BAILLARGEON PAUL d|e Music
VGR 1 BARBERIO PHILIP m|n|d Visual Effects Coordinator
VGR 1       Visual Effects Series Coordinator
VGR 1       Visual Effects Supervisor
VGR 1-7 BASKIN DARYL n|e Editor
VGR 1-2 BAUER JOE n Visual Effects Coordinator
VGR 1-2       Visual Effects Supervisor
VGR 6 BEAUMONT GABRIELLE n|d|c Director
VGR 5 BEHR LAURA FEDER d Choreographer
VGR 1-7 BELL DAVID d|e Music
VGR 1-7 BENKO TOM, A.C.E. n|d Editor
VGR 1-7 BERMAN RICK m|n|d|e Creator
VGR 1-7       Executive Producer
VGR 1,4-7       Story
VGR 1-7 BERNARD ALAN, C.A.S. n Sound Mixer
VGR 3 BERNAY S.J.CASEY   Scenic Artist
VGR 4-5 BERRY GREG   Set Designer
VGR 6-7 BETTS BENJAMIN A. m|e Video Operator
VGR 1,3       Video Playback Operator
VGR 1-2 BILLER KENNETH   Executive Story Editor
VGR 2-3       Co-Producer
VGR 3-5       Producer
VGR 5       Supervising Producer
VGR 6       Co-Executive Producer
VGR 7       Executive Producer
VGR 4       Director
VGR 5,7       Story
VGR 1,7       Story and Teleplay
VGR 1-7       Teleplay
VGR 2-5,7       Writer
VGR 5-7 BLACK POOL STUDIOS   e Computer Generated Effects
VGR 1-7 BLACKMAN ROBERT m|n|d|e Costume Designer
VGR 2-3,5 BOLE CLIFF n|d Director
VGR 2 BOND ED   Story
VGR 1-7 BORMANIS ANDRE m|n|d|e Science Consultant
VGR 4,6-7       Story
VGR 7       Story and Teleplay
VGR 3,7       Teleplay
VGR 4       Writer
VGR 1 BRAGA BRANNON m|n|e Producer
VGR 2-3       Supervising Producer
VGR 4       Co-Executive Producer
VGR 5-7       Executive Producer
VGR 7       Consulting Producer
VGR 7       Co-Supervising Producer
VGR 1,3,5-7       Story
VGR 1,4-7       Story and Teleplay
VGR 1-3,5-7       Teleplay
VGR 1-5       Writer
VGR 6 BRANDY ADAM   Make-up Artist
VGR 7 BRO ANTHONY m|d|e Set Designer
VGR 2 BRODY LARRY a Story
VGR 6 BROWN PAUL e Story
VGR 1-6 BROWNFIELD DICK n Special Effects
VGR 2 BROZAK GEORGE A. d Story
VGR 6 BRUNO JOHN   Director
VGR 6       Story
VGR 6 BURGER ROBIN n Producer
VGR 6       Teleplay
VGR 6       Writer
VGR 2-7 BURGESS RANDY e First Company Grip
VGR 7 BURKE J.KELLEY   Story
VGR 1-2,4-7 BURTON LEVAR n|d|e Director
VGR 1-2 CABOT ZAYRA n Production Associate
VGR 2 CAMERON GEO   Story
VGR 4 CANDRELLA JOE d First Assistant Director
VGR 5,7 CARROLL JOHN n|d|e Online Editor
VGR 2-4 CASTRO ELIZABETH e Visual Effects Assistant Editor
VGR 5-7       Visual Effects Coordinator
VGR 7       Visual Effects Supervisor
VGR 3-7 CHALOUKIAN DALE e Sound Editor
VGR 5-7 CHAMBERS MONIQUE K. m|d Post Production Coordinator
VGR 1-7 CHATTAWAY JAY n|d|e Music
VGR 1 CHAUVIN ERIC   Matte Painting
VGR 1 CHESS JOE, S.O.C. n|d|e Camera Operator
VGR 1       Director of Photography
VGR 1 CHICHESTER JOHN   Set Designer
VGR 1-6 CIS HOLLYWOOD (aka COMPOSITE IMAGE SYSTEMS)   m|n|d|e Special Video Compositing
VGR 7       Digital Optical Effects
VGR 1 CODRON ARTHUR J. n|d|e Visual Effects Assistant Editor
VGR 1       Visual Effects Associate
VGR 2-7       Visual Effects Coordinator
VGR 7       Visual Effects Supervisor
VGR 2 COLOMBINI CARA d Post Production Coordinator
VGR 2 CONNOLLY LAURA m|n|e Hair Stylist
VGR 5 CONNORS EILEEN   Story
VGR 1-2 CONWAY JAMES L. n|d|e Director
VGR 6 CORCORAN-WOODS PHYLLIS m|d|e Key Costumer
VGR 2 COREA NICHOLAS d Writer
VGR 1 COX (aka FERNADES) KRISTINE m|n|d Production Associate
VGR 1 COYLE PAUL ROBERT d Story
VGR 2 CST ENTERTAINMENT INC.     Colorization
VGR 3-5 CULHANE CHRISTOPHER   Assistant to Producers
VGR 1-7 CURRY DAN m|n|d|e Main Title Design
VGR 1-7       Visual Effects Producer
VGR 5,7 CVJETNICANIN GEORGE e Senior Colorist
VGR 4-7 DABNEY KEITH   Assistant Editor
VGR 1,5,7 DAVEY DOUG, C.A.S. n|d|e Re-Recording Mixer
VGR 3-4 DAVIS MARIL m|d Assistant to Producers
VGR 5-7       Production Associate
VGR 6-7 DAWSON (aka BIGGS-DAWSON) ROXANN e Director
VGR 1 de HAAS TIMOTHY n Story
VGR 6 de LAYNE JULIANN   Story
VGR 2 de LUCA MICHAEL   Story
VGR 1-7 de MERITT MICHAEL e Second Assistant Director
VGR 7       First Assistant Director
VGR 1-3 de MORAES LISA n Assistant Editor
VGR 3-5 DELARA DEXTER (aka A.Y. or AMIR Y.) m|d Visual Effects Coordinator
VGR 1 DENT SKYE   Teleplay
VGR 1 DIAL BILL d Teleplay
VGR 5-7 DIAZ-WESTMORE (aka DIAZ) SUZANNE e Make-up Artist
VGR 1,3-5 DIGGS JIMMY d Story
VGR 7 DIGITAL FIREPOWER     Computer Generated Effects
VGR 1-6 DIGITAL MAGIC   n|d Digital Optical Effects
VGR 3       Computer Generated Effects
VGR 2-6 DIGITAL MUSE   d Computer Generated Effects
VGR 3-5 DOHERTY ROBERT J.   Assistant to Producers
VGR 7       Story Editor
VGR 7       Story
VGR 5,7       Story and Teleplay
VGR 5-7       Teleplay
VGR 4,7       Writer
VGR 1-2 DORTON LOUISE e Set Designer
VGR 3       Assistant Art Director
VGR 4-7       Art Director
VGR 1 DOUBLIN TONY   Miniatures
VGR 1-6 DRAPANAS WENDY m|n|e Scenic Artist
VGR 3       Junior Illustrator (wrong credit - Futures End, Part II)
VGR 1 DUTTON NAN, C.S.A.   Casting
VGR 1-7       Original Casting
VGR 6-7 EARLS TIM   Set Designer
VGR 7 EASTLAKE CARLETON   Teleplay
VGR 4-5 EASTMAN ALLAN d Director
VGR 7 EDEN FX   e Computer Generated Effects
VGR 4 EDITEL/LA   d Editing Facilities
VGR 1 EISENSTEIN KATHRYN S.   Casting
VGR 1       Original Casting
VGR 1 ELLIOT GREG   Teleplay
VGR 4       Writer
VGR 1 FARRELL J.P. n|d|e Editor
VGR 1-2       Supervising Editor
VGR 3-5       Co-Producer
VGR 6-7       Producer
VGR 1-6 FATJO LOLITA m|n|d Pre-Production Coordinator
VGR 3 FISCHER LORRAINE e Assistant to Producers
VGR 7       Second Assistant Director
VGR 1 FITZGERALD KIM n|d Production Associate
VGR 1-7 FLECK JERRY m|n|e First Assistant Director
VGR 2-7 FOUNDATION IMAGING   d|e Computer Generated Effects
VGR 5-6 FOUR (4)MC SOUND SERVICES   d Post Production Sound
VGR 5-6 FOUR MEDIA COMPANY   d Editing Facilities
VGR 1-2 FRAKES JONATHAN m|n|d Director
VGR 2-3 FRANKENHEIMER LESLIE   Set Decorator
VGR 1 FRIEDMAN KIM d Director
VGR 2 FRIEDMAN MICHAEL JAN   Story
VGR 1-4 FUKAI ARLENE m|n|e Second Assistant Director
VGR 2-7       First Assistant Director
VGR 5 FULLER BRYAN d Story Editor
VGR 6       Executive Story Editor
VGR 7       Co-Producer
VGR 7       Story
VGR 4-7       Story and Teleplay
VGR 4-7       Teleplay
VGR 4,6-7       Writer
VGR 7 FULLER JOANNA m|e Production Associate
VGR 2-4,6-7 GABERMAN MARK   Story
VGR 2 GADAS RICHARD   Story
VGR 2 GARRETT JAMES A.   Assistant Editor
VGR 1-6 GENOVESE COSMO n|d Script Supervisor
VGR 1 GEORGE DAVID R., III   Story
VGR 6 GITTO DIANNA   Story and Teleplay
VGR 1 GLASSNER JONATHAN   Story
VGR 1 GLUCKSTERN CHERYL m|n|d Post Production Coordinator
VGR 2-3       Visual Effects Associate
VGR 3-4       Visual Effects Coordinator
VGR 1-7 GOLDSMITH JERRY m|n Theme Music
VGR 1 GOLDSTEIN LIBBYANN e Casting Associate
VGR 3-7 GRAVETT JACQUES e Assistant Editor
VGR 6-7 GRAVETT NICOLE ANN d Assistant to Producers
VGR 7 GREEN RAF   Story
VGR 6-7       Story and Teleplay
VGR 6-7       Teleplay
VGR 7       Writer
VGR 1 GRIFFIN JAMES S.   First Assistant Director
VGR 7 GUERRA NOEL A. d Assistant Editor
VGR 1,5,7 HAIRE CHRIS, C.A.S. n|d|e Re-Recording Mixer
VGR 3 HARRIS CLAYVON C.   Story
VGR 4-7 HARVEY T.ASHLEY (aka ASHLEY) d|e Sound Editor
VGR 1-2 HIGH RON E., S.O.C.   Camera Operator
VGR 1-7 HOFFMAN MATT m|n|e Key Costumer
VGR 1-7 HOFFMAN TINA   Make-up Artist
VGR 6-7 HOFFMEISTER EDWARD d|e Visual Effects Assistant Editor
VGR 2 HOLLAND GARY d Writer
VGR 4-6 HOOPER GREG   Set Designer
VGR 1 HOSEK RICH   Story
VGR 1-3 HOWARD MERRI D. m|n|e Producer
VGR 4-5       Co-Supervising Producer
VGR 6-7       Supervising Producer
VGR 1 ILLUSION ARTS   m|d|e Matte Painting
VGR 1-5 IMAGE "G"   n|d Motion Control Photography
VGR 1-7 JAMES RICHARD D. n Production Designer
VGR 7 KAHN JAMES n Supervising Producer
VGR 7       Story and Teleplay
VGR 7       Teleplay
VGR 7       Writer
VGR 1,4 KAY STEVE J.   Story
VGR 4 KEHL JUDD   Camera Operator
VGR 1 KEMPER DAVID n Story and Teleplay
VGR 6 KENNEY GANNON   Story
VGR 1 KLEIN JACK   Teleplay
VGR 1 KLEIN KAREN   Teleplay
VGR 4 KLEIN SHERRY   Story
VGR 3 KLINK LISA d Story Editor
VGR 4       Executive Story Editor
VGR 2-4       Teleplay
VGR 3-4       Writer
VGR 3-5 KLOOR HARRY DOC   Story
VGR 2-7 KNAPP DOUG, S.O.C. e Camera Operator
VGR 2-4       Director of Photography
VGR 4 KOCHOFF KRISTINA d Production Associate
VGR 3-7 KOEPPEL DAVID A. d|e Assistant Editor
VGR 1-7 KOLBE WINRICH n|d|e Director
VGR 5 KRETCHMER JOHN d Director
VGR 3-7 KROEKER ALLAN d|e Director
VGR 1-7 KUNZ CAROL n|d|e Wardrobe Supervisor
VGR 1-3,5-6 LANDAU LES n|d|e Director
VGR 1 LAURITSON PETER m|n|d|e Producer
VGR 2-7       Supervising Producer
VGR 7       Director
VGR 1-7 LEDERMAN ROBERT (aka BOB) n|d|e Editor
VGR 7 LEVEL 3 POST   e Editing Facilities
VGR 6 LEW JAMES   Stunt Coordinator
VGR 6 LIDDI ALLISON   Director
VGR 1 LIVINGSTON DAVID n|d|e Supervising Producer
VGR 1-7       Director
VGR 4 LOBL VICTOR d|c Director
VGR 7 LONG DAVID R. d Story
VGR 3-4 LOOK BRADLEY M. m|e Make-up Artist
VGR 1-7 LOWRY-JOHNSON JUNIE, C.S.A. m|n|d|e Casting
VGR 1-7 MADALONE DENNIS n|d Stunt Coordinator
VGR 1-2,5 MAGDALENO JIM n Scenic Artist
VGR 2-3       Junior Illustrator
VGR 3-4 MALONE NANCY c Director
VGR 6-7 MANDEL GEOFFREY m|e Scenic Artist
VGR 1 MARKART LARRY m Video Playback Operator
VGR 1 MARTIN JAMES d Illustrator
VGR 7 MASON RON   Art Director
VGR 7 MATALAS TERRY e Assistant to Producers
VGR 3 MATTHIAS JEAN LOUISE n Story
VGR 1       Writer
VGR 1-2 MAYER MICHAEL L.   Art Director
VGR 1-7 McCARTHY DENNIS m|n|d|e Music
VGR 6 McILVAIN RANDY d Set Designer
VGR 1 McKAY SHAWN m Hair Stylist
VGR 2-3,5,7 McNEILL ROBERT DUNCAN e Director
VGR 1,4-7 MEES JIM n|e Set Decorator
VGR 1 MEININGER TONY   Miniatures
VGR 3-4 MENOSKY JOE n|d Producer
VGR 5       Supervising Producer
VGR 6       Co-Executive Producer
VGR 1,3-4       Story
VGR 3-7       Story and Teleplay
VGR 2,4-6       Teleplay
VGR 3-6       Writer
VGR 1 MILLER PATTI (aka PATRICIA) m|n Hair Stylist
VGR 5 MILLER SCOTT   Story
VGR 2 MINSTER BARBARA m Hair Stylist
VGR 1-4 MODERN SOUND   n|d Post Production Sound
VGR 7 MONACO JACK   Story
VGR 4-7 MONTEMAYOR GLORIA   Hair Stylist
VGR 1-7 MOORE RONALD B. m|n|e Visual Effects Supervisor
VGR 6 MOORE RONALD D. m|n|d Co-Executive Producer
VGR 6       Story
VGR 6       Writer
VGR 7 MORENO GARY J., S.D.S.A.   Set Decorator
VGR 7 MORRIS ERIC   Teleplay
VGR 1,5,7 MORRISON RICHARD, C.A.S. n|d|e Re-Recording Mixer
VGR 2-3 MOSKO GIL m|n Make-up Artist
VGR 1-7 MOSSLER HELEN, C.S.A. n|d|e Casting Executive
VGR 1-3 NELSON GREG   Make-up Artist
VGR 7 NEMECEK LARRY   Story
VGR 1 NESKOROMNY ANDY m|n Art Director
VGR 1 NEUSS WENDY m|n Co-Producer
VGR 2-4       Producer
VGR 1 NIMERFRO SCOTT   Story
VGR 5-7 NORMAN ERIC m|e Assistant to Producers
VGR 1-7 NORMAND JOSEE n|d Hair Designer
VGR 4-7 NORMAND VIVIANE   Hair Stylist
VGR 3-4 O'HALLORAN MICHAEL e Assistant to Producers
VGR 5-7       Production Associate
VGR 5 O'HARA TERRENCE   Director
VGR 1-7 OKUDA DENISE m|d|e Video Coordinator
VGR 1-7 OKUDA MICHAEL m|n|d|e Scenic Art Supervisor/Technical Consultant
VGR 2       Scenic Art Consultant
VGR 4 OPEN FILMS   d Matte Painting
VGR 1-7 OVERDIEK DIANE n|e Production Coordinator
VGR 1 PACIFIC OCEAN POST   m|d Digital Optical Effects
VGR 2       Computer Generated Imagery
VGR 1-7 PANAVISION   m|n|d|e Lenses and Cameras
VGR 3-7 PARKER (aka GRAVENOR) CHARLOTTE A. e Hair Stylist
VGR 3 PARSONS LESLIE   Art Director
VGR 1-7 PEETS WILLIAM (aka BILL) n|d|e Chief Lighting Technician
VGR 1 PENNINGTON DON   Miniatures
VGR 1 PERRICONE MICHAEL   Teleplay
VGR 4       Writer
VGR 3,6 PICARDO ROBERT   Director
VGR 6       Story
VGR 1-7 PILLER MICHAEL m|n|d|c Creator
VGR 1-2       Executive Producer
VGR 3-7       Creative Consultant
VGR 1       Story and Teleplay
VGR 1-2       Teleplay
VGR 2       Writer
VGR 2-3 PILLER SHAWN n Story
VGR 4 POP TELEVISION   d Digital Optical Effects
VGR 5 PRADY BILL   Story
VGR 2-4,6-7 PRICE ANDREW SHEPARD   Story
VGR 2 RACE LOUIS d First Assistant Director
VGR 1 RADLEY ELIZABETH m|d Video Consultant
VGR 7 RATLIFF RICHARD e Special Effects
VGR 5-7 REGAN ERIN e Key Costumer
VGR 1-3 RIVERA MIGUEL n|d Sound Editor
VGR 3-4 ROBINSON ANDREW d Director
VGR 1-7 RODDENBERRY GENE o|a|m|n|d|e STAR TREK Creator
VGR 5-7 ROHLAND JAMES m Make-up Artist
VGR 2-4 ROSSI (aka NOCIFORA) APRIL m|d Post Production Coordinator
VGR 1-7 ROSSI DAVID m|n|d|e Production Associate
VGR 1 RUDNICK ARNOLD   Story
VGR 6-7 RUDOLPH JAN e Script Supervisor
VGR 1-7 RUSH MARVIN, A.S.C. n|d|e Director of Photography
VGR 2-3       Director
VGR 4 RUSS TIM   Director
VGR 2 RYAN KEVIN J.   Story
VGR 1-7 SACKMAN GERRY n|d Music Editor
VGR 5 SAGAN NICK n Story Editor
VGR 5       Story and Teleplay
VGR 5       Teleplay
VGR 5       Writer
VGR 1-7 SANTA BARBARA STUDIOS   m Main Title Design
VGR 1-2       Computer Animation
VGR 5-6       Computer Generated Effects
VGR 1,5,7 SATTERFIELD STEWART m|n|d|e Transportation Captain
VGR 3 SCANLAN TIM   Post Production Supervisor
VGR 1,3 SCHEERER ROBERT n|d Director
VGR 2 SCHNAUFER JEFF   Story
VGR 6 SCOTT JESSICA   Story and Telplay
VGR 5 SCOTT MARK   Casting Associate
VGR 2 SEIRAFI ZIAD   Visual Effects Coordinator
VGR 7 SELZNICK ALBIE   "Ventu" Choreographer
VGR 1-4 SENA SANDRA d Production Associate
VGR 1 SHANKAR NAREN n|d Writer
VGR 6-7 SHIMIZU SUZI e Production Accountant
VGR 1-3 SHOSTROM MARK   Make-up Artist
VGR 1-7 SHULL (aka THOMPSON) KIMBERLEY m|n Key Costumer
VGR 1-7 SIEGEL TOM m|e Key Costumer
VGR 1-5 SIMMONS ADELE G. n First Assistant Director
VGR 1-7 SIMS ALAN n Property Master
VGR 2-4 SINGER ALEXANDER n|d|c Director
VGR 7 SMITH MARK HASKELL   Teleplay
VGR 1-7 SMUTKO AL n Construction Coordinator
VGR 1 SOMERS EVAN CARLOS d Story and Teleplay
VGR 1 SORDAL BOB m|n|d First Company Grip
VGR 1 SPECKMAN GARY n Set Designer
VGR 1-7 STERNBACH RICK m|n|d Senior Illustrator/Technical Consultant
VGR 2 STILLWELL ERIC A. m|n Production Associate
VGR 1       Story
VGR 1-2 STIPES DAVID n|d|e Visual Effects Supervisor
VGR 7 STRONG PHYLLIS e Story Editor
VGR 7       Teleplay
VGR 2-7 SURMA RON m|n|d|e Casting
VGR 3-7 SUSKIN MITCH e Visual Effects Supervisor
VGR 7 SUSSMAN MIKE e Story Editor
VGR 2,6-7       Story
VGR 6       Story and Teleplay
VGR 7       Teleplay
VGR 3       Writer
VGR 1 SZOLLOSI TOM   Teleplay
VGR 2       Writer
VGR 3-5 TAKEMURA DAVID m|n|d|e Visual Effects Supervisor
VGR 1-7 TAYLOR JERI m|n|d Creator
VGR 1-4       Executive Producer
VGR 5-7       Creative Consultant
VGR 1       Story and Teleplay
VGR 1-3       Teleplay
VGR 1-5       Writer
VGR 6 TAYLOR MICHAEL d Story Editor
VGR 7       Executive Story Editor
VGR 5-7       Story
VGR 6-7       Story and Teleplay
VGR 5-7       Teleplay
VGR 5,7       Writer
VGR 1-7 THOMAS JAMIE m|e Key Costumer
VGR 1 THOMTON JAMES   Story
VGR 7 TODD STUDIOS BURBANK   m|e|c Post Production Sound
VGR 1-7 TOMITA MASANOBU m|n|e Sound Editor
VGR 5       Supervising Sound Effects Editor
VGR 3-4 TREVINO JESUS SALVADOR d Director
VGR 1 TROMBETTA JIM d Story
VGR 3 TYUS PERNELL m Camera Operator
VGR 1-4 UNITEL VIDEO   n|d Editing Facilities
VGR 6 VALLELY BILL   Story
VGR 3,6-7 van OVER JAMES (aka JIM) m|d|e Scenic Artist
VGR 4-7 VEJAR MICHAEL (aka MIKE) n|d|e|c Director
VGR 1-2 VELAZQUEZ (aka HERNANDEZ) DAWN m|n|d|e Post Production Supervisor
VGR 3-4       Associate Producer
VGR 5-7       Co-Producer
VGR 4-5 VILLASENOR PAUL   Visual Effects Assistant Editor
VGR 2 VISION ART DESIGN + ANIMATION   m|d Computer Animation
VGR 2       Computer Generated Effects
VGR 4-5 WELKE STEPHEN e Post Production Supervisor
VGR 5-7       Associate Producer
VGR 1-7 WESTMORE MICHAEL m|n|d|e Make-up Designer and Supervisor
VGR 1-7 WHEELER SCOTT m Make-up Artist
VGR 1-7 WHITE LISA n|d|e Location Manager
VGR 3,6 WILKERSON RONALD n Story
VGR 1       Writer
VGR 3-5 WILLIAMS ANSON d Director
VGR 2 WILLIAMS ANTHONY   Story
VGR 1 WILLIAMS EDWARD L. n|d Visual Effects Associate
VGR 1       Visual Effects Coordinator
VGR 2       Visual Effects Supervisor
VGR 1-3       Visual Effects Series Coordinator
VGR 4 WILLIAMS RICK   Story
VGR 5-7 WINDELL TERRY e Director
VGR 1-7 WISTROM BILL m|n|d|e Supervising Sound Editor
VGR 6 WOLLAEGER MIKE   Story and Teleplay
VGR 1-7 WOLVINGTON JAMES (aka JIM) m|n|d|e Supervising Sound Effects Editor
VGR 5       Sound Editor
VGR 1 WONDERWORKS     Miniatures
VGR 2 WOOD EUGENE d Assistant Editor
VGR 3       Visual Effects Coordinator
VGR 4 WOOD NATALIE   Make-up Artist
VGR 2-5 YACOBIAN BRAD n|e Line Producer
VGR 6-7       Co-Producer
VGR 1-7       Unit Production Manager
VGR 6 ZABEL DAVID   Story and Teleplay
VGR 4-7 ZIMMERMAN CHAD d Visual Effects Associate
VGR 7       Visual Effects Coordinator

TOS TAS MOV TNG DS9 ENT C&L Top

Casts Production Personnel Writers and Directors Credits Home