STAR TREK
CREDITS
MULTIROLE

Casts Production Personnel Writers and Directors Credits Home

TOS TAS MOV TNG DS9 VGR ENT C&L Bottom

Name Role First seen
IAN ABERCROMBIE Kadi Abbot Someone to Watch Over Me. [VGR]
  Milo Spirit Folk. [VGR]
MARC ALAIMO Commander Tebok The Neutral Zone. [TNG]
  Gul Macet The Wounded. [TNG]
  Frederick La Rouque Time's Arrow, Part I. [TNG]
  Gul Dukat Emissary, Parts I & II. [DS9]
  Burt Ryan Far Beyond the Stars. [DS9]
  Anjohl Tennan 'Til Death Us Do Part. [DS9]
RICHARD ALLEN Kentor The Ensigns of Command. [TNG]
  Tamarian First Officer Darmok. [TNG]
JEFF ALLIN Ensign Daniel Sutter Imaginary Friend. [TNG]
  Professor Gedrin Dragon's Teeth. [VGR]
ALAN ALTSHULD Pomet Starship Mine. [TNG]
  Yranac Gambit, Part I. [TNG]
  Takarian Sandal Maker False Profits. [VGR]
  Lumas Day of Honor. [VGR]
NATHAN ANDERSON Namon Nemesis. [VGR]
  Sergeant Kemper The Xindi. [ENT]
MICHAEL ANSARA Commander Kang Day of the Dove. [TOS]
  Jeyal The Muse. [DS9]
LEE ARENBERG DaiMon Prak Force of Nature. [TNG]
  Ex-DaiMon Bok Bloodlines. [TNG]
  Gral (Ferengi) The Nagus. [DS9]
  Pelk Juggernaut. [VGR]
  Tellarite Ambassador Gral Babel One. [ENT]
VAUGHN ARMSTRONG Captain Korris Heart of Glory. [TNG]
  Gul Danar Past Prologue. [DS9]
  Gul Seskal When It Rains... [DS9]
  Captain Telek R'Mor Eye of the Needle. [VGR]
  Lansor (Two of Nine) Survival Instinct. [VGR]
  Vidiian Captain Fury. [VGR]
  Alpha-Hirogen Flesh and Blood. [VGR]
  Korath Endgame. [VGR]
  Admiral Maxwell Forrest Broken Bow, Parts I & II. [ENT]
  Klingon Captain Sleeping Dogs. [ENT]
  Kreetassan Captain Vox Sola. [ENT]
ROD ARRANTS Rex Manhunt. [TNG]
  Vaskan Ambassador Daleth Living Witness. [VGR]
RENE AUBERJONOIS Odo Emissary, Parts I & II. [DS9]
  Douglas Pabst Far Beyond the Stars. [DS9]
  Ezral Oasis. [ENT]
JEFF AUSTIN Bolian Security Guard The Adversary. [DS9]
  Allos The Omega Directive. [VGR]
KAREN AUSTIN Dr. Kalandra Nor the Battle to the Strong. [DS9]
  Miral Barge of the Dead. [VGR]
ERICK AVARI B'iJik Unification, Part I. [TNG]
  Ex-Vedek Yarka Destiny. [DS9]
  Jamin Terra Nova. [ENT]
JERRY AYRES Lt. O'Herlihy Arena. [TOS]
  Ensign Rizzo Obsession. [TOS]
BARBARA BABCOCK Mea 3 A Taste of Armageddon. [TOS]
  Philana Plato's Stepchildren. [TOS]
BARBARA BALDAVIN Ensign Angela Martine Balance of Terror. [TOS]
  Communications Officer Turnabout Intruder. [TOS]
MAJEL BARRETT Number One The Cage. [TOS]
  Christine Chapel The Naked Now. [TNG]
  Lwaxana Troi Haven. [TNG]
  Computer Voice The Mind's Eye. [TNG]
  Narrator Cold Fire. [VGR]
CYIA BATTEN Tora Ziyal Indiscretion. [DS9]
  Irina Drive. [VGR]
  Navaar Bound. [ENT]
PAUL BAXLEY Ensign Freeman The Trouble With Tribbles. [TOS]
  Patrol Leader A Private Little War. [TOS]
  First Trooper Patterns of Force. [TOS]
  Security Chief Assignment: Earth. [TOS]
MICHAEL BELL Groppler Zorn Encounter at Farpoint, Parts I & II. [TNG]
  Borum The Homecoming. [DS9]
  Hetman Drofo Awa The Maquis, Part II. [DS9]
ROBERT BELTRAN Chakotay Caretaker, Parts I & II. [VGR]
  Captain Miller The Killing Game, Part I. [VGR]
HARVE BENNETT Flight Recorder Voice Star Trek III: The Search for Spock.
  Admiral Robert Bennett Star Trek V: The Final Frontier.
JOHN LENDALE BENNETT Kozak The House of Quark. [DS9]
  Gabriel Bell Past Tense, Part I. [DS9]
  Towering Klingon Apocalypse Rising. [DS9]
TOM BERGERON D'Marr Oasis. [ENT]
  Coridan Ambassador Demons. [ENT]
MICHAEL BERRYMAN Starfleet Display Officer Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home.
  Captain Rixx Conspiracy. [TNG]
VICTOR BEVINE Guard Star Trek: First Contact.
  Belar Things Past. [DS9]
  Security Guard Pathfinder. [VGR]
  Flight Controller First Flight. [ENT]
CASEY BIGGS Damar Return to Grace. [DS9]
  Dr. Wykoff Far Beyond the Stars. [DS9]
  Illyrian Captain Damage. [ENT]
RAYE BIRK Commander Wrenn Haven. [TNG]
  Son'a Doctor Star Trek: Insurrection.
DAVID TRISTAN BIRKIN Rene Picard Family. [TNG]
  Jean-Luc Picard (child) Rascals. [TNG]
J. PAUL BOEHMER Vornar Tacking Into the Wind. [DS9]
  Nazi Kapitan The Killing Game, Part I. [VGR]
  One Drone. [VGR]
  Mestral Carbon Creek. [ENT]
  Nazi Officer Zero Hour. [ENT]
  S.S. Agent Storm Front, Part I. [ENT]
MICHAEL BOFSHEVER Excelsior Engineer Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country.
  Romulan/Alien Man Timescape. [TNG]
  Minister Toran Progress. [DS9]
WILLIAM BOYETT Lt. Dan Bell The Big Goodbye. [TNG]
  Policeman Time's Arrow, Part II. [TNG]
KIM BRADEN Ensign Janet Brooks The Loss. [TNG]
  Picard's Wife Star Trek Generations.
MARK BRAMHALL Nador, Gul. Parallels. [TNG]
  Vulcan elder #2. Star Trek: The Movie.
VICTOR BRANDT Watson Elaan of Troyius. [TOS]
  Tongo Rad The Way to Eden. [TOS]
LEROY D. BRAZILE Lonar The Dogs of War. [DS9]
  Tuvok (young) Gravity. [VGR]
EVE H. BRENNER Inad Violations. [TNG]
  Korenna Mirell Remember. [VGR]
ROY BROCKSMITH Sirna Kolrami Peak Performance. [TNG]
  Razka Karn Indiscretion. [DS9]
IVAR BROGGER Orum Unity. [VGR]
  Barus Natural Law. [VGR]
AVERY BROOKS Benjamin Sisko Emissary, Parts I & II. [DS9]
  Dr. Noah Hippocrates Our Man Bashir. [DS9]
  Benny Russell Far Beyond the Stars. [DS9]
CAITLIN BROWN Vekor Gambit, Part I. [TNG]
  Ty Kajada The Passenger. [DS9]
WREN T. BROWN Transporter Pilot Manhunt. [TNG]
  Captain Kohlar Prophecy. [VGR]
TODD BRYANT Captain Klaa Star Trek V: The Final Frontier.
  Klingon Translator Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country.
GARY BULLOCK Captain Goth Rise. [VGR]
  Klingon Council Member The Expanse. [ENT]
MICHAEL REILLY BURKE Goval Descent, Part II. [TNG]
  Hogue Profit and Loss. [DS9]
  Koss Home. [ENT]
SCOTT BURKHOLDER Lt. Commander Hilliard When It Rains... [DS9]
  Rellus Tagrim The Catwalk. [ENT]
LEVAR BURTON Geordi La Forge Encounter at Farpoint, Parts I & II. [TNG]
  Alan-a-Dale QPid. [TNG]
MERRITT BUTRICK David Marcus Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan.
  Captain T'Jon Symbiosis. [TNG]
AMICK BYRAM Lt. Paul Hickman Identity Crisis. [TNG]
  Ian Andrew Troi (senior) Dark Page. [TNG]
ERIC CADORA Alien Arms Customer Business As Usual. [DS9]
  Species 10026 Dark Frontier. [VGR]
HAMILTON CAMP Eliminator Leck Ferengi Love Songs. [DS9]
  Controller Vrelk Extreme Risk. [VGR]
WILLIAM CAMPBELL Trelane The Squire of Gothos. [TOS]
  Captain Koloth The Trouble With Tribbles. [TOS]
RON CANADA Martin Benbeck The Masterpiece Society. [TNG]
  Ch'Pok Rules of Engagement. [DS9]
  Controller Fesek Juggernaut. [VGR]
MICHAEL CANAVAN Tamal Defiant. [DS9]
  Curneth Unforgettable. [VGR]
  Vulcan Advisor First Flight. [ENT]
CLINT CARMICHAEL First Nausicaan Tapestry. [TNG]
  Hirogen Hunter Prey. [VGR]
CARLOS CARRASCO D'Ghor The House of Quark. [DS9]
  Klingon Officer Shattered Mirror. [DS9]
  Krole Honor Among Thieves. [DS9]
  Bahrat Fair Trade. [VGR]
CHRISTOPHER CARROLL Gul Benil Second Skin. [DS9]
  Captain Alben Favorite Son. [VGR]
STEPHEN JAMES CARVER Klingon Helmsman Redemption, Part II. [TNG]
  Tayar Descent, Part I. [TNG]
  Ibudan A Man Alone. [DS9]
NICHOLAS CASCONE Ensign Davies Pen Pals. [TNG]
  Timor Equilibrium. [DS9]
JERRY CATRON Second Denevan Operation: Annihilate. [TOS]
  Security Guard Montgomery The Doomsday Machine. [TOS]
LARRY CEDAR Dr. Nydom Armageddon Game. [DS9]
  Jal Tersa Alliances. [VGR]
  Tessic Marauders. [ENT]
JEFREY ALAN CHANDLER Trill Guardian Facets. [DS9]
  Hatil Garan Emanations. [VGR]
JULIANNE CHRISTIE Dexa Homestead. [VGR]
  Ah'Len Unexpected. [ENT]
DENNIS CHRISTOPHER Borath The Search, Part II. [DS9]
  Danik Detained. [ENT]
JOSH CLARK Conn Justice. [TNG]
  Joseph Carey Caretaker, Parts I & II. [VGR]
BOB CLENDENIN Vidiian surgeon. Deadlock. [VGR]
  Shipyard worker. Star Trek: The Movie.
SHANNON COCHRAN Kalita Preemptive Strike. [TNG]
  Senator Tal'aura Star Trek Nemesis.
  Sirella You Are Cordially Invited. [DS9]
DENNIS COCKRUM Corvallen Captain Face of the Enemy. [TNG]
  Supervisor Orek Live Fast and Prosper. [VGR]
  Alien Barkeeper The Communicator. [ENT]
MEGAN COLE Noor The Outcast. [TNG]
  Senator Kimara Cretak Image in the Sand. [DS9]
CHRISTOPHER COLLINS Captain Kargan A Matter of Honor. [TNG]
  Pakled Captain Samaritan Snare. [TNG]
  Durg The Passenger. [DS9]
  Markalian Head Guard Blood Oath. [DS9]
JEFFREY COMBS Tiron Meridian. [DS9]
  Liquidator Brunt Family Business. [DS9]
  Weyoun To the Death. [DS9]
  Kevin Mulkahey Far Beyond the Stars. [DS9]
  Penk Tsunkatse. [VGR]
  Commander Shran The Andorian Incident. [ENT]
  Krem Acquisition. [ENT]
RICHARD COMPTON Washburn The Doomsday Machine. [TOS]
  Romulan Technical Officer The Enterprise Incident. [TOS]
CHRISTIAN R. CONRAD Brilgar The Darkness and the Light. [DS9]
  Dunbar Future's End, Part I. [VGR]
  Alien Miner Homestead. [VGR]
CHARLES COOPER General Korrd Star Trek V: The Final Frontier.
  Chancellor K'mpec Sins of the Father. [TNG]
FRANK CORSENTINO DaiMon Bok The Battle. [TNG]
  DaiMon Tog Menage a Troi. [TNG]
  Gegis Inside Man. [VGR]
JOHN COTHRAN JR. Captain Nu'Daq The Chase. [TNG]
  Telok Crossover. [DS9]
  Gralik The Shipment. [ENT]
MICKEY COTTRELL Chancellor Alrik The Perfect Mate. [TNG]
  Chancellor Dumah The Raven. [VGR]
BRIAN J. COUSINS Parem The Next Phase. [TNG]
  Crosis Descent, Part II. [TNG]
  Lt. Palanti The Catwalk. [ENT]
DAVID COWGILL Guard Star Trek: First Contact.
  First Hanonian Basics, Part II. [VGR]
JAMES CROMWELL Prime Minister Nayrok The Hunted. [TNG]
  Jaglom Shrek Birthright, Part I. [TNG]
  Zefram Cochrane Star Trek: First Contact.
  Minister Hanok Starship Down. [DS9]
LELAND CROOKE Gelnon One Little Ship. [DS9]
  Vorta Honor Among Thieves. [DS9]
  Firek Plinn Precious Cargo. [ENT]
DENISE CROSBY Natasha Yar Encounter at Farpoint, Parts I & II. [TNG]
  Commander Sela Redemption, Part II. [TNG]
ROBIN CURTIS Lt. Saavik Star Trek III: The Search for Spock.
  Tallera ("T'Paal") Gambit, Part I. [TNG]
ROBERT CURTIS-BROWN General Hazar Sanctuary. [DS9]
  Ledosian Ambassador Natural Law. [VGR]
BERTILA DAMAS Sakonna The Maquis, Part I. [DS9]
  Marika Wilkarah (Three of Nine) Survival Instinct. [VGR]
CHRISTOPHER DARGA Commander Kaybok The Way of the Warrior, Parts I & II. [DS9]
  Y'sek Think Tank. [VGR]
  Captain Vorok Unexpected. [ENT]
HENRY DARROW Admiral Savar Conspiracy. [TNG]
  Kolopak Tattoo. [VGR]
STEPHEN DAVIES Bolian Tactical Officer Emissary, Parts I & II. [DS9]
  Arak'Taral Hippocratic Oath. [DS9]
  Nakahn Darkling. [VGR]
BRUCE DAVISON Jareth Remember. [VGR]
  Menos The Seventh. [ENT]
ROXANN DAWSON B'Elanna Torres Caretaker, Parts I & II. [VGR]
  Brigette The Killing Game, Part I. [VGR]
JOHN de LANCIE Q Encounter at Farpoint, Parts I & II. [TNG]
  Lord High Sheriff of Nottingham QPid. [TNG]
TIM de ZARN Satler Starship Mine. [TNG]
  Halb Daier Wrongs Darker Than Death or Night. [DS9]
  Jal Haliz Initiations. [VGR]
  Yediq Repentance. [VGR]
MARK DEAKINS Tournel Star Trek: Insurrection.
  Hirogen SS Officer The Killing Game, Part I. [VGR]
  Axum (Five of Twelve) Unimatrix Zero, Part I. [VGR]
ROBERTSON DEAN Romulan Pilot Face of the Enemy. [TNG]
  Reman Officer Star Trek Nemesis.
  Korok Marauders. [ENT]
THOMAS ALEXANDER DEKKER Picard's kid Star Trek Generations.
  Henry Burleigh Learning Curve. [VGR]
JONATHAN del ARCO Hugh I, Borg. [TNG]
  Fantome The Void. [VGR]
CHARLES DENNIS Commander Sunad Transfigurations. [TNG]
  Chancellor Trelit Desert Crossing. [ENT]
PETER DENNIS Isaac Newton Death Wish. [VGR]
  Admiral Hendricks Friendship One. [VGR]
STEVE DENNIS Night Being Night. [VGR]
  Onquanii Warhead. [VGR]
  Thompson Equinox, Part I. [VGR]
  Tholos The Andorian Incident. [ENT]
RICHARD DERR Commodore Barstow The Alternative Factor. [TOS]
  Admiral Fitzgerald The Mark of Gideon. [TOS]
SUSAN DIOL Carmen Davila Silicon Avatar. [TNG]
  Dr. Danara Pel Lifesigns. [VGR]
JULIANA DONALD Tayna A Matter of Perspective. [TNG]
  Emi Prophet Motive. [DS9]
JACK DONNER Subcommander Tal The Enterprise Incident. [TOS]
  Vulcan Priest Home. [ENT]
MICHAEL DORN Klingon Defense Attorney Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country.
  Worf Encounter at Farpoint, Parts I & II. [TNG]
  Will Scarlett QPid. [TNG]
  Duchamps Our Man Bashir. [DS9]
  Willie Hawkins Far Beyond the Stars. [DS9]
PHYLLIS DOUGLAS Yeoman Mears The Galileo Seven. [TOS]
  Second Girl The Way to Eden. [TOS]
JUDI DURAND Space Dock Controller Voice Star Trek III: The Search for Spock.
  Station Computer Voice Emissary, Parts I & II. [DS9]
JOHN DURBIN Ssestar Lonely Among Us. [TNG]
  Gul Lemec Chain of Command, Part I. [TNG]
  Traidy A Simple Investigation. [DS9]
  Alien Miner Critical Care. [VGR]
GENE DYNARSKI Ben Childress Mudd's Women. [TOS]
  Krodak The Mark of Gideon. [TOS]
  Commander Orfil Quinteros 11001001. [TNG]
PAUL S. ECKSTEIN Limara'Son Rocks and Shoals. [DS9]
  Jem'Hadar Second The Dogs of War. [DS9]
  Young Hirogen The Killing Game, Part I. [VGR]
  Supervisor Yost Gravity. [VGR]
  Alpha-Hirogen (New) Flesh and Blood. [VGR]
  Morak Prophecy. [VGR]
ARON EISENBERG Nog Emissary, Parts I & II. [DS9]
  Newsvendor Far Beyond the Stars. [DS9]
  Kar Initiations. [VGR]
ROBERT ELLENSTEIN Federation President Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home.
  Steven Miller Haven. [TNG]
GREG ELLIS Ekoor. What You Leave Behind. [DS9]
  Chief Engineer Olsen. Star Trek: The Movie.
ALEXANDER ENBERG Young Reporter Time's Arrow, Part II. [TNG]
  Ensign Taurik Lower Decks. [TNG]
  Ensign Vorik Alter Ego. [VGR]
MICHAEL ENSIGN Minister Krola First Contact. [TNG]
  Vulcan Ambassador Lojal The Forsaken. [DS9]
  Takarian Bard False Profits. [VGR]
  Dr. Oratt Stigma. [ENT]
VAN EPPERSON Bajoran Clerk Q-Less. [DS9]
  Alien Man Broken Bow, Parts I & II. [ENT]
STEPHANIE ERB Liva Man of the People. [TNG]
  Receptionist Shockwave, Part I. [ENT]
TARIK ERGIN Security Guard Fury. [VGR]
  Tactical N.D. Renaissance Man. [VGR]
CHARLES ESTEN Divok Rightful Heir. [TNG]
  Dathan Remember. [VGR]
TERRENCE EVANS Baltrim Progress. [DS9]
  Proka Migdal Cardassians. [DS9]
  Kradin Ambassador Treen Nemesis. [VGR]
GARY FAGA Airlock Technician Star Trek: The Motion Picture.
  First Prison Guard Star Trek III: The Search for Spock.
RICHARD FANCY Captain Satelk The First Duty. [TNG]
  Sky Spirit Alien Tattoo. [VGR]
MORGAN FARLEY Hacom The Return of the Archons. [TOS]
  Yang Scholar The Omega Glory. [TOS]
TERRY FARRELL Jadzia Dax Emissary, Parts I & II. [DS9]
  Professor Honey Bare Our Man Bashir. [DS9]
  Darlene Kursky Far Beyond the Stars. [DS9]
DON FISCHER Borg Star Trek: First Contact.
  Jem'Hadar Guard By Inferno's Light. [DS9]
RICK FITTS Dr. Martin Violations. [TNG]
  Zahl Official Year of Hell, Part I. [VGR]
FIONNULA FLANAGAN Dr. Juliana Tainer Inheritance. [TNG]
  Enina Tandro Dax. [DS9]
  Vulcan Ambassador V'Lar Fallen Hero. [ENT]
JOHN FLECK Taibak The Mind's Eye. [TNG]
  Ornithar The Search, Part I. [DS9]
  Senator Koval Inter Arma Enim Silent Leges. [DS9]
  Abaddon Alice. [VGR]
  Silik Broken Bow, Parts I & II. [ENT]
J. MICHAEL FLYNN Zaynar The Hunted. [TNG]
  Mazarite Official Fallen Hero. [ENT]
  Nijil Babel One. [ENT]
MICHELLE FORBES Dara Half a Life. [TNG]
  Ro Laren Ensign Ro. [TNG]
NICOLE FORESTER Dabo Girl Distant Voices. [DS9]
  Nora Horizon. [ENT]
ROBERT FOXWORTH Admiral Leyton Homefront. [DS9]
  V'Las The Forge. [ENT]
JONATHAN FRAKES William T. Riker Encounter at Farpoint, Parts I & II. [TNG]
  Rivas Jakara First Contact. [TNG]
  Little John QPid. [TNG]
  Thomas Riker Second Chances. [TNG]
CULLY FREDRICKSEN Vulcan Star Trek: First Contact.
  Dereth Phage. [VGR]
BRUCE FRENCH Sabin Genestra The Drumhead. [TNG]
  First Son'a Officer Star Trek: Insurrection.
  Ocampa Doctor Caretaker, Parts I & II. [VGR]
  Vulcan Elder The Andorian Incident. [ENT]
MEGAN GALLAGHER Mareel Invasive Procedures. [DS9]
  Nurse Faith Garland Little Green Men. [DS9]
  Lt. Jaryn Body and Soul. [VGR]
KATHLEEN GARRETT Vulcan Officer Vortex. [DS9]
  Tanis Muse. [VGR]
SPENCER GARRETT Crewman Simon Tarses The Drumhead. [TNG]
  Weiss Flesh and Blood. [VGR]
JENNIFER GATTI Ba'el Birthright, Part I. [TNG]
  Libby Non Sequitur. [VGR]
JOHN GEGENHUBER Jal Surat Maneuvers. [VGR]
  Tierna Basics, Part I. [VGR]
MIKE GENOVESE Desk Sergeant The Big Goodbye. [TNG]
  Captain Zef'No The Circle. [DS9]
BRIAN GEORGE Richard Bashir Doctor Bashir, I Presume? [DS9]
  Antarian Ambassador O'Zaal Drive. [VGR]
SUSAN GIBNEY Dr. Leah Brahms Booby Trap. [TNG]
  Commander Erika Benteen Homefront. [DS9]
ANN H. GILLESPIE Ensign Hildebrandt Pen Pals. [TNG]
  Nurse Jabara Babel. [DS9]
DANNY GOLDRING Legate Kell Civil Defense. [DS9]
  Lt. Burke Nor the Battle to the Strong. [DS9]
  Alpha-Hirogen The Killing Game, Part I. [VGR]
  Nausicaan Captain Fortunate Son. [ENT]
  Takret Captain The Catwalk. [ENT]
MIKE GOMEZ DaiMon Taar The Last Outpost. [TNG]
  DaiMon Lurin Rascals. [TNG]
ADAM TAYLOR GORDON "Trip" Tucker (young) The Xindi. [ENT]
  Sim-Trip at 8 Similitude. [ENT]
BARRY GORDON Nava The Nagus. [DS9]
  Ardon Broht Author, Author! [VGR]
GALYN GORG Korena Sisko The Visitor. [DS9]
  Nori Warlord. [VGR]
WAYNE GRACE Governor Torak Aquiel. [TNG]
  Cardassian Legate Wrongs Darker Than Death or Night. [DS9]
  Fleet Admiral Krell Divergence. [ENT]
DAVID GRAF Leskit Soldiers of the Empire. [DS9]
  Fred Noonan The 37's, [VGR]
GARY GRAHAM Tanis Cold Fire. [VGR]
  Vulcan Ambassador Soval Broken Bow, Parts I & II. [ENT]
GERRIT GRAHAM Hunter Captive Pursuit. [DS9]
  Quinn Death Wish. [VGR]
BRUCE GRAY Admiral Chekote Gambit, Part I. [TNG]
  Surak Awakening. [ENT]
JAMES GREENE Dr. Barron Who Watches the Watchers? [TNG]
  Ranjen Koral The Reckoning. [DS9]
  Passerby 11:59. [VGR]
BRAD GREENQUIST Krit Who Mourns for Morn? [DS9]
  Demmas Warlord. [VGR]
  Captain Khata'n Zshaar Dawn. [ENT]
  Rigelian Affliction. [ENT]
MAX GRODENCHIK Sovak Captain's Holiday. [TNG]
  Par Lenor The Perfect Mate. [TNG]
  Alien Ensign Star Trek: Insurrection.
  Rom Emissary, Parts I & II. [DS9]
HARRY GROENER Tam Elbrun Tin Man. [TNG]
  Nechani Magistrate Sacred Ground. [VGR]
  Nathan Samuels Demons. [ENT]
FRANCIS GUINAN Minister Kray Ex Post Facto. [VGR]
  Zar Live Fast and Prosper. [VGR]
  General Gosis The Communicator. [ENT]
MARTHA HACKETT Subcommander T'Rul The Search, Part I. [DS9]
  Seska Parallax. [VGR]
MICHAEL G. HAGERTY Captain Larg Redemption, Part II. [TNG]
  Skoran Thine Own Self. [TNG]
CHRISTOPHER HALSTED 1st Learner Cost of Living. [TNG]
  Jem'Hadar First What You Leave Behind. [DS9]
ANNE HANEY Rishon Uxbridge The Survivors. [TNG]
  Judge Renora Dax. [DS9]
JERRY HARDIN Radue When the Bough Breaks. [TNG]
  Samuel Clemens Time's Arrow, Part I. [TNG]
  Dr. Neria Emanations. [VGR]
JOHN HARMON Rodent The City on the Edge of Forever. [TOS]
  Tepo A Piece of the Action. [TOS]
LINDSEY HAUN Beatrice Burleigh Learning Curve. [VGR]
  Belle Real Life. [VGR]
SCOTT HAVEN Guard Star Trek: First Contact.
  Virak'kara To the Death. [DS9]
  First Kazon Man Basics, Part I. [VGR]
JEFFREY HAYENGA Orta Ensign Ro. [TNG]
  Dr. Yuris Stigma. [ENT]
ANNETTE HELDE Guard Star Trek: First Contact.
  Karina Visionary. [DS9]
  Lt. Nadia Larkin The Siege of AR-558. [DS9]
  Takar Scientific Method. [VGR]
DARRYL HENRIQUES Romulan Ambassador Nanclus Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country.
  Portal The Last Outpost. [TNG]
GREGG HENRY Subhadar Gallatin Star Trek: Insurrection.
  Zho'Kaan Dawn. [ENT]
KAREN HENSEL Fleet Admiral Brackett Unification, Part I. [TNG]
  Deela Cardassians. [DS9]
RICHARD HERD L'Kor Birthright, Part I. [TNG]
  Admiral Owen Paris Pathfinder. [VGR]
J.G. HERTZLER Vulcan Captain Emissary, Parts I & II. [DS9]
  General Martok The Way of the Warrior, Parts I & II. [DS9]
  Roy Rittenhouse Far Beyond the Stars. [DS9]
  Laas Chimera. [DS9]
  Hirogen Hunter Tsunkatse. [VGR]
  Kolos Judgement. [ENT]
  Klingon Commander Borderland. [ENT]
BARI HOCHWALD Dr. Elizabeth Lense Explorers. [DS9]
  Brin Friendship One. [VGR]
  Dr. E'Lis Marauders. [ENT]
ANTHONY HOLIDAY Rulat Shattered. [VGR]
  Nausicaan Q2. [VGR]
REX HOLMAN Morgan Earp Spectre of the Gun. [TOS]
  J'Onn Star Trek V: The Final Frontier.
SKIP HOMEIER Melakon Patterns of Force. [TOS]
  Dr. Sevrin The Way to Eden. [TOS]
KAITLIN HOPKINS Kilana The Ship. [DS9]
  Dala Live Fast and Prosper. [VGR]
JAMES HORAN Dr. Jo'Bril Suspicions. [TNG]
  Lt. Barnaby Descent, Part II. [TNG]
  Ikat'ika In Purgatory's Shadow. [DS9]
  Tosin Fair Trade. [VGR]
  Future Humanoid Broken Bow, Parts I & II. [ENT]
MICHAEL HORTON Security Officer Star Trek: First Contact.
  Lt. Daniels Star Trek: Insurrection.
  Kovin Retrospect. [VGR]
CLINT HOWARD Balok The Corbomite Maneuver. [TOS]
  Grady Past Tense, Part II. [DS9]
  Muk Acquisition. [ENT]
SHERMAN HOWARD Captain Endar Suddenly Human. [TNG]
  Lt. Commander Syvar Shakaar. [DS9]
  T'Greth Prophecy. [VGR]
MIKE HOWDEN Lt. Rowe I, Mudd. [TOS]
  Romulan Guard The Enterprise Incident. [TOS]
CRAIG HUNDLEY Peter Kirk Operation: Annihilate. [TOS]
  Tommy Starnes And the Children Shall Lead. [TOS]
JANA MARIE HUPP Ensign Pavlick Galaxy's Child. [TNG]
  Lt. Monroe Disaster. [TNG]
DEIDRE L. IMERSHEIN Joval Captain's Holiday. [TNG]
  Lt. Watley Trials and Tribble-ations. [DS9]
ROBERT ITO Tac Officer Chang Coming of Age. [TNG]
  John Kim Author, Author! [VGR]
GREGORY ITZIN Ilon Tandro Dax. [DS9]
  Hain Who Mourns for Morn? [DS9]
  Dr. Dysek Critical Care. [VGR]
  Captain Sopek Shadows of P'Jem. [ENT]
  Admiral Black In a Mirror, Darkly, Part II. [ENT]
JILL JACOBSON Vanessa The Royale. [TNG]
  Chalan Aroya Broken Link. [DS9]
RANDY JAMES Lt. Jones Time's Orphan. [DS9]
  Officer Chrysalis. [DS9]
JAMES W. JANSEN Magistrate Faren Kag The Storyteller. [DS9]
  Lucsly Trials and Tribble-ations. [DS9]
SALOME JENS Humanoid The Chase. [TNG]
  Founder Leader The Search, Part I. [DS9]
PENNY JOHNSON Dobara Homeward. [TNG]
  Kasidy Yates Family Business. [DS9]
  Cassie Far Beyond the Stars. [DS9]
ANNA KATARINA Innis, Valeda. Haven. [TNG]
  Vulcan council member #2. Star Trek: The Movie.
ANDREAS KATSULAS Commander Tomalak The Enemy. [TNG]
  Captain Drennik Cogenitor. [ENT]
CINDY KATZ Yteppa Second Skin. [DS9]
  Kejal Flesh and Blood. [VGR]
MICHAEL KEENAN Governor Maturin Sub Rosa. [TNG]
  Patrick Statistical Probabilities. [DS9]
  King Hrothgar Heroes and Demons. [VGR]
TIM KELLEHER Lt. Gaines All Good Things... [TNG]
  P'Chan (Four of Nine) Survival Instinct. [VGR]
  Lt. Pell The Communicator. [ENT]
SEAN KENNEY Christopher Pike, (Injured) The Menagerie, Parts I & II. [TOS]
  Lt. DePaul Arena. [TOS]
DAN KERN Lt. Dean We'll Always Have Paris. [TNG]
  First Minister Kellan Dreadnought. [VGR]
PATRICK KILPATRICK Reese The Siege of AR-558. [DS9]
  Jal Razik Initiations. [VGR]
  Assan Drive. [VGR]
DANIEL DAE KIM Gotana-Retz Blink of an Eye. [VGR]
  Corporal Chang The Xindi. [ENT]
SCOTT KLACE Dremk Juggernaut. [VGR]
  Firek Goff Precious Cargo. [ENT]
ROBERT KNEPPER Wyatt Miller Haven. [TNG]
  Gaul Dragon's Teeth. [VGR]
JEFF KOBER Iko Repentance. [VGR]
  Traeg Shadows of P'Jem. [ENT]
THOMAS KOPACHE Mirok The Next Phase. [TNG]
  Railroad Engineer Emergence. [TNG]
  Communicatios Officer Star Trek Generations.
  Kira Taban Ties of Blood and Water. [DS9]
  Viorsa The Thaw. [VGR]
  Tos Broken Bow, Parts I & II. [ENT]
  Alien Man Harbinger. [ENT]
PAMELA KOSH Mrs. Carmichael Time's Arrow, Part II. [TNG]
  Jessel All Good Things... [TNG]
MICHAEL A. KRAWIC William Patrick Samuels The Maquis, Part I. [DS9]
  Rahmin Day of Honor. [VGR]
  Stron Carbon Creek. [ENT]
JIM KRESTALUDE El Aurian Survivor Star Trek Generations.
  First Transdimentional Alien Bride of Chaotica! [VGR]
KAY E. KUTER Cytherian The Nth Degree. [TNG]
  Sirah The Storyteller. [DS9]
ROB la BELLE First Vidiian Guard Faces. [VGR]
  Kafar False Profits. [VGR]
  Council Regent Oxilon Homestead. [VGR]
BART la RUE Guardian Voice The City on the Edge of Forever. [TOS]
  Announcer Bread and Circuses. [TOS]
  Newscaster Patterns of Force. [TOS]
PAUL LAMBERT Melian When the Bough Breaks. [TNG]
  Dr. Howard Clark Devil's Due. [TNG]
IVA LANE Crew member Star Trek: The Motion Picture.
  Zero Zero 11001001. [TNG]
NORMAN LARGE Proconsul Neral Unification, Part I. [TNG]
  Maques Dark Page. [TNG]
  Lissepian Captain Duet. [DS9]
  Ocampa Man Cold Fire. [VGR]
JAMES LASHLY Ensign Kopf Brothers. [TNG]
  Lt. George Primmin The Passenger. [DS9]
RICHARD LAVIN Second Edo Mediator Justice. [TNG]
  First Solari Warrior Loud as a Whisper. [TNG]
MARC LAWRENCE Volnoth The Vengeance Factor. [TNG]
  Carl Zeemo Badda-Bing, Badda-Bang. [DS9]
STEPHEN LEE Chorgan The Vengeance Factor. [TNG]
  Dessican Bartender Gambit, Part I. [TNG]
MARK LENARD Romulan Commander Balance of Terror. [TOS]
  Sarek Journey to Babel. [TOS]
  Klingon Captain Star Trek: The Motion Picture.
JUDY LEVITT Second Doctor Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home.
  Military Aide Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country.
  El Aurian Survivor Star Trek Generations.
RICHARD LINEBACK Romas Symbiosis. [TNG]
  Selin Peers Dax. [DS9]
  Kessick The Xindi. [ENT]
CIRROC LOFTON Jake Sisko Emissary, Parts I & II. [DS9]
  Jimmy Far Beyond the Stars. [DS9]
JON LORMER Dr. Theodore Haskins The Cage. [TOS]
  Tamar The Return of the Archons. [TOS]
  Fabrini Old Man For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky. [TOS]
CHARLES O. LUCIA Lumerian Ambassador Ves Alkar Man of the People. [TNG]
  Governor Mabus Alliances. [VGR]
  Captaine Jackson Keene Fortunate Son. [ENT]
WILLIAM LUCKING Furel Shakaar. [DS9]
  Harrad-Sar Bound. [ENT]
JORDAN LUND Kulge Redemption, Part II. [TNG]
  Woban The Storyteller. [DS9]
  Skalaar Bounty. [ENT]
AARON LUSTIG Banean Doctor Ex Post Facto. [VGR]
  Guri The Catwalk. [ENT]
CHARLES MacAULAY Landru The Return of the Archons. [TOS]
  Prefect Jaris Wolf in the Fold. [TOS]
SCOTT MacDONALD Subcommander N'Vek Face of the Enemy. [TNG]
  Tosk Captive Pursuit. [DS9]
  Goran'Agar Hippocratic Oath. [DS9]
  Ensign Rollins Caretaker, Parts I & II. [VGR]
  Commander Dolum The Xindi. [ENT]
MICHAEL MACK Commander Sirol The Pegasus. [TNG]
  Ensign Hayes Star Trek Generations.
DENNIS MADALONE Ramos Heart of Glory. [TNG]
  Chief Hendrick Identity Crisis. [TNG]
  Marauder Crossover. [DS9]
  Atul Visionary. [DS9]
  Alien Guard Shattered Mirror. [DS9]
BLAISDELL MAKEE Lt. Spinelli Space Seed. [TOS]
  Mr. Singh The Changeling. [TOS]
ROBERT MAMMANA First Quarren Security Officer Workforce, Part I. [VGR]
  Starfleet Engineer Silent Enemy. [ENT]
MORGAN H. MARGOLIS Vaskan Visitor Living Witness. [VGR]
  Baird Vanishing Point. [ENT]
BRIAN MARKINSON Vorin Homeward. [TNG]
  Dr. Elias Giger In the Cards. [DS9]
  Lt. Peter Durst Cathexis. [VGR]
  Sulan Faces. [VGR]
BRUCE MARS Finnegan Shore Leave. [TOS]
  First Policeman Assignment: Earth. [TOS]
RALPH MAURER Bilar The Return of the Archons. [TOS]
  S.S. Lieutenant Patterns of Force. [TOS]
DEBORAH MAY Haneek Sanctuary. [DS9]
  Lyris Favorite Son. [VGR]
JEFF McCARTHY Roga Danar The Hunted. [TNG]
  Doctor Caretaker, Parts I & II. [VGR]
MART McCHESNEY Armus Skin of Evil. [TNG]
  Sheliak Doctor The Ensigns of Command. [TNG]
LEIGH J. McCLOSKEY Joran Dax Field of Fire. [DS9]
  Autarch Tieran Warlord. [VGR]
J. PATRICK McCORMACK Second Starfleet Commander Star Trek Nemesis.
  Rear-Admiral Bennett Doctor Bashir, I Presume? [DS9]
  Prax Counterpoint. [VGR]
ED McCREADY Inmate Dagger of the Mind. [TOS]
  Boy Creature Miri. [TOS]
  S.S. Trooper Patterns of Force. [TOS]
  Dr. Carter The Omega Glory. [TOS]
  Barber Spectre of the Gun. [TOS]
RICHARD McGONAGLE Dr. Ja'Dar New Ground. [TNG]
  Commander Peter Harkins Pathfinder. [VGR]
STEPHEN McHATTIE Senator Vreenak In the Pale Moonlight. [DS9]
  Alien Foreman The Xindi. [ENT]
MATT McKENZIE Dr. Weld Ram The Alternate. [DS9]
  Ledosian Port Authority Officer Natural Law. [VGR]
ROBERT DUNCAN McNEILL Cadet 1st Class Nicholas Locarno The First Duty. [TNG]
  Thomas Paris Caretaker, Parts I & II. [VGR]
  Bobby Davis The Killing Game, Part I. [VGR]
  Captain Proton Night. [VGR]
MARNIE McPHAIL Ensign Inge Eiger Star Trek: First Contact.
  Alcia Innocence. [VGR]
COLM MEANEY Miles O'Brien Encounter at Farpoint, Parts I & II. [TNG]
  Falcon Our Man Bashir. [DS9]
  Albert Macklin Far Beyond the Stars. [DS9]
CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL Coalition Lieutenant Legacy. [TNG]
  Helm Officer Rules of Engagement. [DS9]
ANDY MILDER Boq'ta Empok Nor. [DS9]
  Nar Renaissance Man. [VGR]
DICK MILLER Newsvendor The Big Goodbye. [TNG]
  Vin Past Tense, Part I. [DS9]
KATHERINE MOFFAT Etana Jol The Game. [TNG]
  Pallra Necessary Evil. [DS9]
DEBI A. MONAHAN Melissa His Way. [DS9]
  Adulteress Critical Care. [VGR]
LAWRENCE MONOSON Hovath The Storyteller. [DS9]
  First Officer Matthew Ryan Fortunate Son. [ENT]
LAWRENCE MONTAIGNE Decius Balance of Terror. [TOS]
  Stonn Amok Time. [TOS]
CHRISTOPHER LIAM MOORE Tova Veer Distant Origin. [VGR]
  Varro Stowaway The Disease. [VGR]
TOM MORGA Klingon Crewman Star Trek: The Motion Picture.
  Brute Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country.
  Jem'Hadar Soldier The Search, Part II. [DS9]
  Soto The Sword of Kahless. [DS9]
SEAN MORGAN Lt. O'Neil The Return of the Archons. [TOS]
  Ensign Harper The Ultimate Computer. [TOS]
PHIL MORRIS Trainee Foster Star Trek III: The Search for Spock.
  Thopok Looking for par'Mach in All the Wrong Places. [DS9]
  Remata'Klan Rocks and Shoals. [DS9]
  Lt. John Kelly One Small Step. [VGR]
BOB MORRISEY Dr. Strom Stigma. [ENT]
  Xindi-Reptilian Captain The Forgotten. [ENT]
BYRON MORROW Admiral Komack Amok Time. [TOS]
  Admiral Westervliet For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky. [TOS]
GLENN MORSHOWER Lt. Burke Peak Performance. [TNG]
  Mr. Orton Starship Mine. [TNG]
  Starfleet Navigator Star Trek Generations.
  Mokra Guard Resistance. [VGR]
  Sheriff McCready North Star. [ENT]
MARK MOSES Deputy Investigator Naroq Riddles. [VGR]
  Henry Archer Broken Bow, Parts I & II. [ENT]
STEWART MOSS Lt. Joe Tormolen The Naked Time. [TOS]
  Hanar By Any Other Name. [TOS]
DIANA MULDAUR Dr. Ann Mulhall Return to Tomorrow. [TOS]
  Thalassa Return to Tomorrow. [TOS]
  Dr. Miranda Jones Is There in Truth No Beauty? [TOS]
  Dr. Katherine Pulaski The Child. [TNG]
KATE MULGREW Kathryn Janeway Caretaker, Parts I & II. [VGR]
  Lucille Daveport Cathexis. [VGR]
  Katrine The Killing Game, Part I. [VGR]
  Arachnia Bride of Chaotica! [VGR]
  Shannon O'Donnel 11:59. [VGR]
  Katie O'Clare Fair Haven. [VGR]
KIERAN MULRONEY Benzan The Outrageous Okona. [TNG]
  Shaw Fortunate Son. [ENT]
WARREN MUNSON Admiral Marcus Holt Interface. [TNG]
  Admiral Owen Paris Persistence of Vision. [VGR]
GEORGE MURDOCK "God" Star Trek V: The Final Frontier.
  Admiral J.P. Hanson The Best of Both Worlds, Part I. [TNG]
CHARLES NAPIER Adam The Way to Eden. [TOS]
  General Rex Denning Little Green Men. [DS9]
OBI NDEFO Drex The Way of the Warrior, Parts I & II. [DS9]
  Protector Kelemane Blink of an Eye. [VGR]
CHRISTOPHER NEAME Unferth Heroes and Demons. [VGR]
  German General Storm Front, Part I. [ENT]
CRAIG RICHARD NELSON Chief Investigator Krag A Matter of Perspective. [TNG]
  Vaskan Arbiter Living Witness. [VGR]
SANDRA NELSON Tavana Soldiers of the Empire. [DS9]
  Marayna Alter Ego. [VGR]
ALEX NEVIL Menk man. Dear Doctor. [ENT]
  Shuttle officer. Star Trek: The Movie.
JULIA NICKSON Ensign Lian T'su The Arsenal of Freedom. [TNG]
  Cassandra Paradise. [DS9]
LEONARD NIMOY Spock The Cage. [TOS]
  Hanoch Return to Tomorrow. [TOS]
STEPHANIE NIZNIK Ensign Kell Perim Star Trek: Insurrection.
  Wraith Rogue Planet. [ENT]
JAMES NOAH Dr. Hanor Pren Rejoined. [DS9]
  Dr. Rislan Displaced. [VGR]
CONOR O'FARRELL Professor Jeff Carlson Little Green Men. [DS9]
  Buzaan Rogue Planet. [ENT]
  Prenom D'Jamat Chosen Realm. [ENT]
TRICIA O'NEIL Captain Rachel Garrett Yesterday's Enterprise. [TNG]
  Kurak Suspicions. [TNG]
  Korinas Defiant. [DS9]
ROBERT O'REILLY Scarface Manhunt. [TNG]
  Gowron Reunion. [TNG]
  Countman Badda-Bing, Badda-Bang. [DS9]
  Kago-Darr Bounty. [ENT]
RANDY OGLESBY Ah-Kel/Ro-Kel Vortex. [DS9]
  Silaran Prin The Darkness and the Light. [DS9]
  Captain Kir Counterpoint. [VGR]
  Captain Trena'L Unexpected. [ENT]
  Degra The Xindi. [ENT]
ALAN OPPENHEIMER Koroth Rightful Heir. [TNG]
  Captain Keogh The Jem'Hadar. [DS9]
  Nezu Ambassador Rise. [VGR]
LELAND ORSER Gai Sanctuary. [DS9]
  Colonel Lovok The Die is Cast. [DS9]
  Dejaren Revulsion. [VGR]
  Loomis Carpenter Street. [ENT]
ANDREW PALMER Borg Star Trek: First Contact.
  Jem'Hadar Soldier Favor the Bold. [DS9]
  Errant Drone Unimatrix Zero, Part II. [VGR]
JAMES PARKS Vel The Chute. [VGR]
  Deputy Bennings North Star. [ENT]
JENNIFER S. PARSONS Miranda O'Brien Children of Time. [DS9]
  Ocampa Nurse Caretaker, Parts I & II. [VGR]
MICHAEL PATAKI Governor Korax The Trouble With Tribbles. [TOS]
  Karnas Too Short a Season. [TNG]
VIC PERRIN Nomad's Voice The Changeling. [TOS]
  Tharn Mirror, Mirror. [TOS]
BROCK PETERS Admiral Cartwright Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home.
  Joseph Sisko Homefront. [DS9]
  Preacher Far Beyond the Stars. [DS9]
VIDAL PETERSON D'Tan Unification, Part II. [TNG]
  Rugal Cardassians. [DS9]
ETHAN PHILLIPS Dr. Farek Menage a Troi. [TNG]
  Neelix Caretaker, Parts I & II. [VGR]
  Ulis Acquisition. [ENT]
ROBERT PICARDO Emergency Medical Hologram Caretaker, Parts I & II. [VGR]
  Lewis Zimmerman Doctor Bashir, I Presume? [DS9]
  Father Mulligan Fair Haven. [VGR]
ERIC PIERPOINT Iyaarian Ambassador Voval Liaisons. [TNG]
  Captain Sanders For the Uniform. [DS9]
  Kortar Barge of the Dead. [VGR]
  Shiraht Rogue Planet. [ENT]
  Harris Affliction. [ENT]
GARTH PILLSBURY Wilson Mirror, Mirror. [TOS]
  Troglyte Prisoner The Cloud Minders. [TOS]
ROBERT PINE Akritirian Ambassador Liria The Chute. [VGR]
  Captain Tavin Fusion. [ENT]
SUZIE PLAKSON Dr. Selar The Schizoid Man. [TNG]
  K'Ehleyr The Emissary. [TNG]
  Q Female The Q and the Grey. [VGR]
  Tarah Cease Fire. [ENT]
GREG POLAND Second Elloran Officer Star Trek: Insurrection.
  Security Officer Repentance. [VGR]
NAOMI POLLACK Indian Woman The Paradise Syndrome. [TOS]
  Lt. Rahda That Which Survives. [TOS]
LAWRENCE PRESSMAN Legate Ghemor Second Skin. [DS9]
  Ambassador Krajensky The Adversary. [DS9]
ANDREW PRINE Suna Frame of Mind. [TNG]
  Legate Turrel Life Support. [DS9]
JOHN PROSKY Brathaw For the Cause. [DS9]
  Otrin Friendship One. [VGR]
JOHN PUTCH Mordock Coming of Age. [TNG]
  Ensign Mendon A Matter of Honor. [TNG]
  Journalist Star Trek Generations.
STEVE RANKIN Patahk The Enemy. [TNG]
  Cardassian Officer Emissary, Parts I & II. [DS9]
  Yeto Invasive Procedures. [DS9]
  Colonel Green Demons. [ENT]
KIRK RAYMONE Duur Friday's Child. [TOS]
  First Cloud Guard The Cloud Minders. [TOS]
ARLEE REED Arkarian Waiter Starship Mine. [TNG]
  Hayseed Emergence. [TNG]
DUNCAN REGEHR Ronin Sub Rosa. [TNG]
  Shakaar Edon Shakaar. [DS9]
RAY REINHARDT Admiral Aaron Conspiracy. [TNG]
  Professor Tolen Ren Ex Post Facto. [VGR]
JEFF RICKETTS Axanar Captain Fight or Flight. [ENT]
  Keval The Andorian Incident. [ENT]
MICHAEL RIDER Transporter Chief The Naked Now. [TNG]
  Security Guard Reunion. [TNG]
RICHARD RIEHLE Batai (old) The Inner Light. [TNG]
  Seamus Driscol Fair Haven. [VGR]
  Dr. Jeremy Lucas Cold Station 12. [ENT]
F.J. RIO Enrique Muniz Starship Down. [DS9]
  Joleg Repentance. [VGR]
  Vissian Engineer Cogenitor. [ENT]
DANIEL RIORDAN Rondon Coming of Age. [TNG]
  First Bajoran Guard Progress. [DS9]
  Captain Duras Judgement. [ENT]
JEREMY ROBERTS Commander Dmitri Valtane Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country.
  Meso'Clan Hippocratic Oath. [DS9]
MARCO RODRIGUEZ Captain Paul Rice The Arsenal of Freedom. [TNG]
  Glinn Telle The Wounded. [TNG]
MARK ROLSTON Walter J. Pierce Eye of the Beholder. [TNG]
  Kuroda Canamar. [ENT]
  Captain Magh The Augments. [ENT]
NED ROMERO Krell A Private Little War. [TOS]
  Lakanta Journey's End. [TNG]
  Chakotay's Great-Grandfather The Fight. [VGR]
TINY RON Maihar'du The Nagus. [DS9]
  Alpha-Hirogen Message in a Bottle. [VGR]
MARGOT ROSE Eline The Inner Light. [TNG]
  K'Par Rinn Hard Time. [DS9]
JOHN ROSENFELD First Alien Technician Friendship One. [VGR]
  Lt. Mark Latrelle Silent Enemy. [ENT]
DAVID L. ROSS Security Guard Miri. [TOS]
  Transporter Chief The Galileo Seven. [TOS]
  Lt. Galloway A Taste of Armageddon. [TOS]
  Lt. Johnson Day of the Dove. [TOS]
  Lt. Galoway Turnabout Intruder. [TOS]
JOHN RUBINSTEIN John Evansville The 37's, [VGR]
  Mazarite Captain Fallen Hero. [ENT]
  Kuvak Awakening. [ENT]
JOSEPH RUSKIN Master Drill Thrall Galt The Gamesters of Triskelion. [TOS]
  Third Son'a Officer Star Trek: Insurrection.
  Tumek The House of Quark. [DS9]
  Cardassian Informant Improbable Cause. [DS9]
  Vulcan Master Gravity. [VGR]
  Suliban Doctor Broken Bow, Parts I & II. [ENT]
TIM RUSS Devor Starship Mine. [TNG]
  Starfleet Lieutenant Star Trek Generations.
  T'Kar Invasive Procedures. [DS9]
  Tuvok Caretaker, Parts I & II. [VGR]
BARRY RUSSO Lt. Commander Giotto The Devil in the Dark. [TOS]
  Commodore Robert Wesley The Ultimate Computer. [TOS]
LEON RUSSOM Chief in Command Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country.
  Vice-Admiral Toddman The Die is Cast. [DS9]
JERI RYAN Seven of Nine Scorpion, Part II. [VGR]
  Mademoiselle de Neuf The Killing Game, Part I. [VGR]
ALAN SCARFE Admiral Mendak Data's Day. [TNG]
  Tokath Birthright, Part II. [TNG]
  Third Magistrate Augris Resistance. [VGR]
WILLIAM SCHALLERT Nilz Baris The Trouble With Tribbles. [TOS]
  Varani Sanctuary. [DS9]
JOHN SCHUCK Klingon Ambassador Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home.
  Legate Parn The Maquis, Part II. [DS9]
  Second Chorus Muse. [VGR]
  Antaak Affliction. [ENT]
JUDSON SCOTT Sobi Symbiosis. [TNG]
  Commander Rekar Message in a Bottle. [VGR]
TONY SEARS Prometheus Officer Message in a Bottle. [VGR]
  Borg (Four of Twelve) Unimatrix Zero, Part I. [VGR]
DAVID SELBURG Whalen The Big Goodbye. [TNG]
  Dr. Syrus Frame of Mind. [TNG]
  Toscat Caretaker, Parts I & II. [VGR]
  Vulcan Captain Carbon Creek. [ENT]
ALBIE SELZNICK Juggler Cost of Living. [TNG]
  Tak Tak Consul Macrocosm. [VGR]
  Tash The Voyager Conspiracy. [VGR]
CAROLYN SEYMOUR Subcommander Taris Contagion. [TNG]
  Mirasta Yale First Contact. [TNG]
  Commander Toreth Face of the Enemy. [TNG]
  Mrs. Templeton Cathexis. [VGR]
WILLIAM SHATNER James T. Kirk The Corbomite Maneuver. [TOS]
  Sargon Return to Tomorrow. [TOS]
CHRISTOPHER SHEA Keevan Rocks and Shoals. [DS9]
  Captain Saowin Think Tank. [VGR]
  Sajen Detained. [ENT]
  Captain Telev Cease Fire. [ENT]
JACK SHEARER Admiral Hayes Star Trek: First Contact.
  Bolian Ambassador Vadosia The Forsaken. [DS9]
  Ruwon Visionary. [DS9]
  Admiral Strickler Non Sequitur. [VGR]
HILARY SHEPARD-TURNER Hoya The Ship. [DS9]
  Lauren Statistical Probabilities. [DS9]
W. MORGAN SHEPPARD Klingon Commander Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country.
  Dr. Ira Graves The Schizoid Man. [TNG]
  Qatai Bliss. [VGR]
ARMIN SHIMERMAN Letek The Last Outpost. [TNG]
  Bractor Peak Performance. [TNG]
  Quark Emissary, Parts I & II. [DS9]
  Herbert Rossoff Far Beyond the Stars. [DS9]
JOHN KENTON SHULL Singer Molor Firstborn. [TNG]
  Bajoran Security Officer Shakaar. [DS9]
  Captain K'Temang Return to Grace. [DS9]
  Second Kazon Man Basics, Part II. [VGR]
  Brok'tan Barge of the Dead. [VGR]
  Commander Nocona Homestead. [VGR]
ALEXANDER SIDDIG Dr. Julian Bashir Emissary, Parts I & II. [DS9]
  Julius Eaton Far Beyond the Stars. [DS9]
JAMES SLOYAN Alidar Jarok (Sub-Lt. Setal) The Defector. [TNG]
  K'mtar/Alexander Rozhenko Firstborn. [TNG]
  Dr. Mora Pol The Alternate. [DS9]
  Dr. Ma'Bor Jetrel Jetrel. [VGR]
PETER SLUTSKER Nibor Menage a Troi. [TNG]
  Dr. Reyga Suspicions. [TNG]
  DaiMon Birta Bloodlines. [TNG]
  Krenim Commandant Year of Hell, Part I. [VGR]
TUCKER SMALLWOOD Admiral Bullock In the Flesh. [VGR]
  Xindi-Humanoid The Xindi. [ENT]
KURTWOOD SMITH Federation President Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country.
  Thrax Things Past. [DS9]
  Annorax Year of Hell, Part I. [VGR]
JOHN SNYDER Centurion Bochra The Enemy. [TNG]
  Aaron Conor The Masterpiece Society. [TNG]
MICHAEL SNYDER Starfleet Communications Officer Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home.
  Dax Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country.
  Qol The Perfect Mate. [TNG]
  Morta Rascals. [TNG]
ABRAHAM SOFAER Thasian Charlie X. [TOS]
  Melkotian Voice Spectre of the Gun. [TOS]
FRITZ SPERBERG Ixtana'Rax One Little Ship. [DS9]
  Captain Ranek Body and Soul. [VGR]
BRENT SPINER Data Encounter at Farpoint, Parts I & II. [TNG]
  Lore Datalore. [TNG]
  Noonien Soong Brothers. [TNG]
  Friar Tuck QPid. [TNG]
  B4 Star Trek Nemesis.
  Dr. Arik Soong Borderland. [ENT]
DON STARK Nicky the Nose Star Trek: First Contact.
  Ashrok Melora. [DS9]
ERIC STEINBERG Paul Porter Star Trek: First Contact.
  Ankari Captain Equinox, Part II. [VGR]
PATRICK STEWART Jean-Luc Picard Encounter at Farpoint, Parts I & II. [TNG]
  Robin Hood QPid. [TNG]
  Kamin The Inner Light. [TNG]
SCOTT STROZIER Security Officer Star Trek: First Contact.
  Bajoran Security Guard Resurrection. [DS9]
CAREL STRUYCKEN Mr. Homn Haven. [TNG]
  Spectre The Thaw. [VGR]
JOEL SWETOW Gorta Firstborn. [TNG]
  Gul Jasad Emissary, Parts I & II. [DS9]
  Andorian Ambassador Thoris Terra Prime. [ENT]
KITTY SWINK Vayna Sanctuary. [DS9]
  Luaran Tacking Into the Wind. [DS9]
KEITH SZARABAJKA Vedek Teero Anaydis Repression. [VGR]
  Damrus Rogue Planet. [ENT]
PATRICIA TALLMAN Kiros Starship Mine. [TNG]
  Weapons Officer The Way of the Warrior, Parts I & II. [DS9]
BARBARA TARBUCK Governor Trion Leka The Host. [TNG]
  Chancellor Kalev Shadows of P'Jem. [ENT]
NICK TATE Captain Dirgo Final Mission. [TNG]
  Liam Bilby Honor Among Thieves. [DS9]
MARK L. TAYLOR Haritath The Ensigns of Command. [TNG]
  Jarleth Displaced. [VGR]
MARSHALL R. TEAGUE Temo'Zuma Hippocratic Oath. [DS9]
  Haluk Distant Origin. [VGR]
BRIAN THOMPSON Klag A Matter of Honor. [TNG]
  Klingon Helm Star Trek Generations.
  Inglatu Rules of Acquisition. [DS9]
  Toman'torax To the Death. [DS9]
  Commander Valdore Babel One. [ENT]
GARLAND THOMPSON Transporter Technician Wilson The Enemy Within. [TOS]
  Second Crewman Charlie X. [TOS]
SCOTT THOMPSON DaiMon Goss The Price. [TNG]
  Kadi Ambassador Tomin Someone to Watch Over Me. [VGR]
SUSANNA THOMPSON Varel The Next Phase. [TNG]
  Jaya Frame of Mind. [TNG]
  Dr. Lenara Kahn Rejoined. [DS9]
  Borg Queen Dark Frontier. [VGR]
KEN THORLEY Mot Ensign Ro. [TNG]
  Seaman Time's Arrow, Part I. [TNG]
NOLEY THORNTON Clara Sutter Imaginary Friend. [TNG]
  Taya Shadowplay. [DS9]
MALACHI THRONE Commodore Jose Mendez The Menagerie, Parts I & II. [TOS]
  Senator Pardek Unification, Part II. [TNG]
LAWRENCE TIERNEY Cyrus Redblock The Big Goodbye. [TNG]
  Regent of Palamar Business As Usual. [DS9]
MARK TOBIN Joaquin Space Seed. [TOS]
  Klingon Day of the Dove. [TOS]
BRIAN TOCHI Ray Tsingtao And the Children Shall Lead. [TOS]
  Ensign Peter Lin Night Terrors. [TNG]
TONY TODD Kurn Sins of the Father. [TNG]
  Jake Sisko (older) The Visitor. [DS9]
  Alpha-Hirogen Prey. [VGR]
TOM TOWLES First Officer Hon'Tihl Dramatis Personae. [DS9]
  Dr. Vatm Rise. [VGR]
SCOTT T. TROST Transporter Ensign Unnatural Selection. [TNG]
  Lt. Shipley Schisms. [TNG]
  Bajoran Officer A Man Alone. [DS9]
GRANVILLE van DUSEN Klingon Magistrate Judgement. [ENT]
  Andorian General Proving Ground. [ENT]
JOHN VARGAS Jedda Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan.
  Tau Concerning Flight. [VGR]
HARLEY VENTON Ensign Collins Ensign Ro. [TNG]
  Transporter Chief Hutchinson Hero Worship. [TNG]
JOHN VICKERY Andrus Hagen Night Terrors. [TNG]
  Gul Rusot The Changing Face of Evil. [DS9]
  Prosecutor Orak Judgement. [ENT]
TERESA E. VICTOR Bridge Voice Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan.
  Usher Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home.
NEIL C. VIPOND Darok Once More Unto the Breach. [DS9]
  Kleg Natural Law. [VGR]
TOM VIRTUE Lt. Baxter Eye of the Needle. [VGR]
  Quarren Supervisor Workforce, Part I. [VGR]
NANA VISITOR Kira Nerys Emissary, Parts I & II. [DS9]
  Anastasia Komananov Our Man Bashir. [DS9]
  Kay Eaton Far Beyond the Stars. [DS9]
  Lola Chrystal His Way. [DS9]
PETER VOGT Romulan Commander Tin Man. [TNG]
  Romulan Commander A Man Alone. [DS9]
  Kradin Commandant Nemesis. [VGR]
LOU WAGNER DaiMon Solok Chain of Command, Part I. [TNG]
  Krax The Nagus. [DS9]
GREGORY WAGROWSKI Captain Solok Take Me Out to the Holosuite. [DS9]
  Ceris Chosen Realm. [ENT]
GWYNYTH WALSH B'Etor Redemption, Part I. [TNG]
  Chief Examiner Nimira Random Thoughts. [VGR]
TRACEY WALTER Kayron The Last Outpost. [TNG]
  Berik Rascals. [TNG]
GARRETT WANG Kim, Harry Caretaker, Parts I & II. [VGR]
  Kincaid, Buster Night. [VGR]
TODD WARING Ensign DeCurtis Whispers. [DS9]
  Glinn Lasaran Change of Heart. [DS9]
DAVID WARNER St. John Talbot Star Trek V: The Final Frontier.
  Chancellor Gorkon Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country.
  Gul Madred Chain of Command, Part I. [TNG]
KELLIE WAYMIRE Layna Muse. [VGR]
  Elizabeth Cutler Strange New World. [ENT]
ERICK WEISS Crewman Conundrum. [TNG]
  Ensign Kane Relics. [TNG]
  Stephan Paradise. [DS9]
FRANK WELKER Spock Screams Voice Star Trek III: The Search for Spock.
  Alien Voice Nothing Human. [VGR]
McKENZIE WESTMORE Ba'ku Woman Star Trek: Insurrection.
  Ensign Jenkins Warhead. [VGR]
KARL WIEDERGOTT Ameron Warlord. [VGR]
  Larr Dear Doctor. [ENT]
BARRY WIGGINS Jem'Hadar Officer By Inferno's Light. [DS9]
  Policeman Future's End, Part I. [VGR]
EDWARD WILEY Governor Vagh The Mind's Eye. [TNG]
  Gul Toran Profit and Loss. [DS9]
JOSEPH WILL Kelis Muse. [VGR]
  Third Quarren Security Officer Workforce, Part II. [VGR]
  Michael Rostov Vox Sola. [ENT]
WADE ANDREW WILLIAMS Trajis Lo-Tarik One. [VGR]
  Garos Civilization. [ENT]
MATT WILLIAMSON Second Quarren Security Officer Workforce, Part I. [VGR]
  Klingon Council Member Broken Bow, Parts I & II. [ENT]
MIRRON E. WILLIS Second Klingon Guard Reunion. [TNG]
  Rettick Alliances. [VGR]
RUDOLPH WILLRICH Reittan Grax Menage a Troi. [TNG]
  Bolian Commandant Paradise Lost. [DS9]
  Captain Kuulan Oasis. [ENT]
PAUL WINFIELD Captain Clark Terrell Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan.
  Captain Dathon Darmok. [TNG]
RAY WISE Liko Who Watches the Watchers? [TNG]
  Arturis Hope and Fear. [VGR]
IAN WOLFE Septimus Bread and Circuses. [TOS]
  Mr. Atoz All Our Yesterdays. [TOS]
D. ELLIOT WOODS Starfleet Officer Star Trek: Insurrection.
  Klingon Officer Sons of Mogh. [DS9]
  Nausicaan Prisoner Fortunate Son. [ENT]
MORGAN WOODWARD Dr. Simon Van Gelder Dagger of the Mind. [TOS]
  Captain Ronald Tracey The Omega Glory. [TOS]
MARC WORDEN Alexander Rozhenko Sons and Daughters. [DS9]
  Klingon Prisoner Affliction. [ENT]
HENRY WORONICZ Lt. J'Dan The Drumhead. [TNG]
  Professor Forra Gegen Distant Origin. [VGR]
  Quarren Living Witness. [VGR]
NICHOLAS WORTH Lissepian Captain Progress. [DS9]
  Sorm A Simple Investigation. [DS9]
  Lonzak Bride of Chaotica! [VGR]
RICK WORTHY First Elloran Officer Star Trek: Insurrection.
  Kornan Soldiers of the Empire. [DS9]
  3947/Cravic 122 Prototype. [VGR]
  Noah Lessing Equinox, Part I. [VGR]
  Jannar The Xindi. [ENT]
BRUCE WRIGHT Sarish Rez Crossfire. [DS9]
  Dr. Fer'at The Expanse. [ENT]
TOM WRIGHT Lt. Tuvix Tuvix. [VGR]
  Ghrath Storm Front, Part I. [ENT]
DEY YOUNG Hannah Bates The Masterpiece Society. [TNG]
  Arissa A Simple Investigation. [DS9]
  Keyla Terrana Two Days and Two Nights. [ENT]
KEONE YOUNG Buck Bokai If Wishes Were Horses. [DS9]
  Mr. Sato Vanishing Point. [ENT]
NANCY YOUNGBLUT Kolana Once More Unto the Breach. [DS9]
  Taleen Displaced. [VGR]
DELL YOUNT Captain Tilikia Sons of Mogh. [DS9]
  B'Rat Ud Rajiin. [ENT]
DANIEL ZACAPA Henry Garcia Past Tense, Part II. [DS9]
  Astronomer Blink of an Eye. [VGR]
ROBERT L. ZACHAR Borg Star Trek: First Contact.
  Klingon Head Guard Apocalypse Rising. [DS9]
MICHAEL ZASLOW Darnell The Man Trap. [TOS]
  Ensign Jordan I, Mudd. [TOS]
BRAD ZERBST Medical Technician Justice. [TNG]
  Nurse Heart of Glory. [TNG]

TOS TAS MOV TNG DS9 VGR ENT C&L Top

Casts Production Personnel Writers and Directors Credits Home